Welcome to Sinclair Masonic Lodge No. 154

Home
Lodge Officers
Past Officers
Calendar
Contacts
Links
Misc

What Is Freemasonry

Past Officers

Year Worshipful Master Sr. Warden Jr. Warden Treasurer Secretary Sr. Deacon Jr. Deacon Steward Steward Chaplain Tiler
2014 J. Stanley L. Baker A. Bigony J. A. Vasquez B. S. Powers R. Valentine P. Thompson B. Gore M. Crouch E. Smith A. Gilmer
2013 W. Tevepaugh J. Stanley L. Baker J. A. Vasquez B. S. Powers A. Bigony R. Valentine B. Gore E. Smith P. Thompson
2012 D. Strickland W. Tevepaugh J. Stanley J. A. Vasquez B. S. Powers L. Baker G. Nye A. Bigony R. Valentine B. Gore P. Thompson
2011 A. C. Flora D. Strickland W. Tevepaugh J. A. Vasquez S. Kelsay J. Stanley L. Baker A. Bigony G. Nye W. W. Rentiers B. S. Powers
2010 W. W. Rentiers A. C. Flora D. Strickland J. A. Vasquez S. Kelsay W. Tevepaugh J. Stanley L. Baker A. Rowe A. Bigony R. Thomas
2009 B. S. Powers R. Gates W. W. Rentiers J. A. Vasquez G.E. Lown A. C. Flora D. Strickland W. Tevepaugh J. W. Stanley D. Johnson S. Kelsay
2008 J. A. Bearden B. S. Powers R. Gates J. A. Vasquez G. E. Lown W. W. Rentiers A. C. Flora M. Strickland F. Strickland D. Strickland R. McCracken
2007 G. E. Lown Jr. J. Bearden B. S. Powers J. A. Vasquez D. Crews E. Lundeen J. Martorelli R. Gates T. Mitchem G. Boatwright R. Thomas
2006 S. Parkin J. Howell J. Swygert J. A. Vasquez D. Crews G. Landry C. Frady M. Popenhagen E. Lundeen G. Boatwright S. Powers
2005 K. R. Speer
2004 C. A. Frady K.R. Speer S. Parkin R.H. Monts T.R. Thornley J.F. Howell
2003 D. E. Crews
2002 L. D. Johnson
2001 R. E. Parker
2000 J. A. Vasquez R. E. Parker L. D. Johnson Jr. R. J. Scheibler R. W. Wright W. L. Harris Jr. T. D. Spires D. E. Crews Jr. R. E. Kolb T. L. Gainey A. J. Hutto
1999 B. T. Edwards J. A. Vasquez R. E. Parker G. W. LeRoy R. W. Wright L. D. Johnson Jr. W. L. Harris Jr. T. D. Spires D. E. Crews Jr. T. L. Gainey A. J. Hutto
1998 O. B. Baker B. T. Edwards J. A. Vasquez G. W. LeRoy R. W. Wright R. E. Parker L. D. Johnson Jr. W. L. Harris Jr. P. Eckert T. L. Gainey T. B. Smith
1997 R. W. Wright O. B. Baker D. F. Watson G. W. LeRoy R. H. Monts B. T. Edwards E. D. Mozingo O. E. Reese W. L. Harris Jr. T. L. Gainey T. B. Smith
1996 H. J. Jackson R. W. Wright O. B. Baker G. W. LeRoy R. H. Monts P. W. Kahr D. F. Watson B. T. Edwards D. D. Johnson T. L. Gainey T. B. Smith
1995 N. L. Martin H. J. Jackson R. W. Wright G. W. LeRoy M. C. Williams O. B. Baker P. W. Kahr R. Baker D. F. Watson T. L. Gainey T. B. Smith
1994 R. H. Monts N. L. Martin Sr. H. J. Jackson G. W. LeRoy M. C. Williams R. W. Wright R. J. Lowery P. W. Kahr Br. R. Lacons T. L. Gainey W. L. Amick
1993 T. R. Thornely III R. H. Monts N. L. Martin Sr. G. W. LeRoy M. C. Williams H. J. Jackson R. W. Wright R. J. Lowery C. M. Powell T. L. Gainey W. L. Amick
1992 W. L. Amick T. R. Thornely III R. H. Monts G. W. LeRoy M. C. Williams N. L. Martin Sr. H. J. Jackson L. P. Boatwright A. M. Mangum T. L. Gainey H. J. Jackson
1991 J. H. Faircloth W. L. Amick T. R. Thornely III G. W. LeRoy M. C. Williams R. H. Monts N. L. Martin Sr. J. M. Mooneyhan W. B. Eargle T. L. Gainey O. B. Sharp
1990 H. L. Allen Jr. J. H. Faircloth W. L. Amick G. W. LeRoy J. W. Cross T. R. Thornely III R. H. Monts S. F. Putnam R. J. Smith T. L. Gainey J. O. Smith
1989 M. L. Williams H. L. Allen Jr. J. H. Faircloth G. W. LeRoy C. S. Williams W. L. Amick T. R. Thornely III R. H. Monts R. E. Flowers T. L. Gainey H. J. Jackson
1988 W. H. McCartha M. L. Williams H. L. Allen Jr. G. W. LeRoy C. S. Williams J. H. Faircloth P. J. Thomson W. L. Amick D. B. Faircloth T. L. Gainey L. H. Gardner
1987 R. J. Scheibler W. H. McCartha M. L. Williams G. W. LeRoy C. S. Williams H. L. Allen Jr. J. H. Faircloth P. J. Thomson H. C. Shaw H. M. Frazier L. H. Gardner
1986 T. W. Walker R. J. Scheibler W. H. McCartha G. W. LeRoy C. S. Williams M. L. Williams H. L. Allen Jr. J. H. Faircloth P. J. Thomson T. T. Dawson III L. H. Gardner
1985 T. T. Dawson III T. W. Walker Jr. R. J. Scheibler G. W. LeRoy C. S. Williams W. H. McCartha M. L. Williams H. L. Allen Jr. N. L. Martin Sr. H. C. Teal L. H. Gardner
1984 J. A. Bearden T. T. Dawson III T. W. Walker Jr. G. W. LeRoy C. S. Williams R. J. Scheibler W. H. McCartha M. L. Williams H. L. Allen Jr. H. C. Teal L. H. Gardner
1983 W. R. Hughes J. A. Bearden T. T. Dawson III G. W. LeRoy C. S. Williams J. L. Walker Jr. T. W. Walker Jr. R. J. Scheibler L. J. Jordan H. C. Teal L. H. Gardner
1982 L. A. Whetsell W. R. Hughes J. A. Bearden G. W. LeRoy C. S. Williams J. L. Walker Jr. T. T. Dawson III H. C. McLean M. R. Ramsey H. C. Teal L. H. Gardner
1981 C. K. Rhodes Jr. L. A. Whetsell W. R. Hughes G. W. LeRoy C. S. Williams J. A. Bearden S. M. Elliott J. T. Vella H. C. McLean H. C. Teal L. H. Gardner
1980 J. L. Day C. K. Rhodes Jr. L. A. Whetsell G. W. LeRoy C. S. Williams W. R. Hughes J. A. Bearden W. S. Jackson T. M. Greer H. C. Teal L. H. Gardner
1979 J. W. Cross J. L. Day C. K. Rhodes Jr. G. W. LeRoy C. S. Williams L. A. Whetsell W. R. Hughes P. Matthews R. L. Runyon H. C. Teal L. H. Gardner
1978 G. E. Lown Jr. J. W. Cross J. L. Day G. W. LeRoy C. S. Williams C. K. Rhodes Jr. H. R. Anderson L. A. Whetsell W. R. Hughes H. C. Teal L. H. Gardner
1977 J. L. Walker Sr. G. E. Lown Jr. J. W. Cross G. W. LeRoy A. H. Eargle J. L. Day C. K. Rhodes Jr. H. R. Anderson C. A. Wooten H. C. Teal L. H. Gardner
1976 D. D. Johnson J. L. Walker Sr. G. E. Lown Jr. G. W. LeRoy A. H. Eargle J. W. Cross S. L. Wilson J. L. Day P. E. Chatham H. C. Teal L. H. Gardner
1975 B. G. Tweed D. D. Johnson J. L. Walker Sr. G. W. LeRoy A. H. Eargle G. E. Lown Jr. J. W. Cross S. L. Wilson J. R. Sharpe St. H. C. Teal L. H. Gardner
1974 G. E. Aspedon B. G. Tweed D. D. Johnson G. W. LeRoy A. H. Eargle J. L. Walker Sr. G. E. Lown Jr. J. J. King, Jr. K. E. Jeffcoat H. C. Teal L. H. Gardner
1973 J. R. Fulmer G. E. Aspedon B. G. Tweed G. W. LeRoy A. H. Eargle D. D. Johnson J. L. Walker Sr. J. E. Yelton G. E. Lown Jr. H. C. Teal L. H. Gardner
1972 N. L. Phillips J. R. Fulmer B. E. Teal G. W. LeRoy A. H. Eargle G. E. Aspedon B. G. Tweed D. D. Johnson P. A. Compton Sr. H. C. Teal L. H. Gardner
1971 G. W. LeRoy N. L. Phillips J. R. Fulmer J. A. Rawl A. H. Eargle B. E. Teal G. E. Aspedon B. G. Tweed G. W. Owens H. C. Teal L. H. Gardner
1970 M. C. Williams G. W. LeRoy N. L. Phillips J. A. Rawl A. H. Eargle H. C. Estes J. R. Fulmer B. E. Teal G. E. Aspedon H. C. Teal L. H. Gardner
1969 M. E. Cooper M. C. Williams G. W. LeRoy J. A. Rawl A. H. Eargle N. L. Phillips H. C. Estes J. R. Fulmer B. E. Teal H. C. Teal L. H. Gardner
1968 J. L. Bush M. E. Cooper M. C. Williams J. B. Mackey A. H. Eargle G. W. LeRoy N. L. Phillips H. C. Estes D. C. Shaw B. E. Teal L. H. Gardner
1967 H. C. Teal J. L. Bush M. E. Cooper L. W. Brown A. H. Eargle R. A. Merritt M. C. Williams G. W. LeRoy N. L. Phillips T. L. Gainey L. H. Gardner
1966 R. K. West H. C. Teal J. L. Bush L. W. Brown A. H. Eargle M. E. Cooper P. F. Eargle R. A. Merritt M. C. Williams T. L. Gainey L. H. Gardner
1965 J. B. Mackey R. K. West H. C. Teal L. W. Brown A. H. Eargle J. L. Bush M. E. Cooper P. F. Eargle R. A. Merritt L. A. Fraser L. H. Gardner
1964 L. P. Ouzts W. P. Bullock R. K. West L. W. Brown A. H. Eargle H. C. Teal J. L. Bush P. F. Eargle M. E. Cooper L. P. Sinnett L. H. Gardner
1963 J. B. Mackey L. P. Ouzts W. P. Bullock L. W. Brown A. H. Eargle D. S. Davis R. K. West J. L. Bush H. C. Teal R. W. Mitchman L. H. Gardner
1962 H. W. Rentz J. B. Mackey L. P. Ouzts W. H. Geiger A. H. Eargle W. P. Bullock D. S. Davis D. R. Schumpert R. K. West L. H. Gardner
1961 P. E. Dennis H. W. Rentz J. B. Mackey J. A. Rawl A. H. Eargle L. P. Ouzts W. P. Bullock D. A. Priester D. R. Schumpert L. H. Gardner
1960 H. B. Galloway P. E. Dennis H. W. Rentz J. A. Rawl A. H. Eargle J. B. Mackey A. L. Autrey Jr. H. T. Turner R. W. Connelly L. H. Gardner
1959 W. H. Geiger H. B. Galloway C. E. Hall L. W. Brown A. H. Eargle P. E. Dennis J. B. Mackey H. W. Rentz J. Watts L. H. Gardner
1958 E. A. Corley W. H. Geiger H. B. Galloway L. W. Brown A. H. Eargle L. P. Ouzts M. O. Smith C. E. Hall J. B. Mackey J. A. Rawl
1957 W. S. Dunlap E. A. Corley W. H. Geiger L. W. Brown A. H. Eargle H. B. Galloway L. P. Ouzts M. O. Smith C. E. Hall G. P. Schuartz Jr. J. A. Rawl
1956 L. A. Fraser W. S. Dunlap E. A. Corley L. H. Gardner A. H. Eargle W. H. Geiger H. B. Galloway L. P. Ouzts M. O. Smith W. A. Shepherd J. A. Rawl
1955 F. R. Barfield L. A. Fraser W. S. Dunlap A. H. Eargle L. W. Amick E. A. Corley W. H. Geiger H. B. Galloway J. D. McClung M. O. Smith L. H. Gardner
1954 C. B. Kleckley F. R. Barfield L. A. Fraser A. H. Eargle L. W. Amick W. S. Dunlap E. A. Corley W. H. Geiger J. Tipping A. F. Welch L. H. Gardner
1953 J. A. Rawl C. B. Kleckley B. C. Setzler A. H. Eargle L. W. Amick F. R. Barfield L. A. Fraser E. A. Corley W. S. Dunlap L. H. Gardner
1952 C. E. Finley J. C. Sons J. A. Rawl A. H. Eargle L. W. Amick C. B. Kleckley B. C. Setzler F. R. Barfield L. A. Fraser L. H. Gardner
1951 H. E. Crapps C. E. Finley J. C. Sons A. H. Eargle L. W. Amick J. A. Rawl C. B. Kleckley B. C. Setzler F. R. Barfield L. H. Gardner
1950 M. L. Johnson H. E. Crapps C. E. Finley A. H. Eargle L. W. Amick J. C. Sons J. A. Rawl B. C. Setzler C. B. Kleckley W. C. Wellborn
1949 E. C. Charles M. L. Johnson H. E. Crapps A. H. Eargle L. W. Amick C. E. Finley J. C. Sons J. A. Rawl C. B. Kleckley W. C. Wellborn
1948 L. H. Gardner E. C. Charles M. L. Johnson A. H. Eargle L. W. Amick H. E. Crapps H. M. Bryant C. E. Finley J. C. Sons A. H. Lucas
1947 R. L. Sox L. H. Gardner E. C. Charles A. H. Eargle L. W. Amick M. L. Johnson H. E. Crapps C. E. Finley H. M. Bryant W. C. Wellborn
1946 A. H. Eargle J. F. Lybrand R. L. Sox C. C. Lybrand L. W. Amick E. C. Charles H. E. Crapps L. H. Gardner C. Y. Stack W. C. Wellborn
1945 R. C. Shumpert A. H. Eargle J. F. Lybrand C. C. Lybrand L. W. Amick R. L. Sox E. R. Garrick L. H. Gardner H. E. Crapps H. B. Abbott
1944 W. C. Wellborn G. F. Whetsell R. C. Shumpert W. A. Price L. W. Amick A. H. Eargle F. D. Harman D. S. Shealy T. C. Dunlevy H. B. Abbott
1943 T. E. Starnes W. C. Wellborn J. M. Hindman A. H. Lucas L. W. Amick S. J. Geddings L. W. Brown A. H. Eargle R. C. Shumpert C. C. Howell
1942 M. G. Caughman T. E. Starnes W. C. Wellborn A. H. Lucas J. E. Addy J. M. Hindman S. J. Geddings L. W. Brown J. C. Lybrand C. C. Howell
1941 G. F. Whetsell M. G. Caughman T. E. Starnes A. H. Lucas J. E. Addy G. T. Driggers W. C. Wellborn J. M. Hindman H. P. Kearse C. C. Howell
1940 T. W. Sox G. F. Whetsell M. G. Caughman A. H. Lucas L. W. Amick T. E. Starnes J. W. Weed G. T. Driggers H. E. Maker C. C. Howell
1939 K. C. Gunnell T. W. Sox G. F. Whetsell C. W. Dowdy J. E. Addy M. G. Caughman T. E. Starnes H. B. Kittrell M. A. Wingate C. C. Howell
1938 H. B. Abbott K. C. Gunnell T. W. Sox C. W. Dowdy J. E. Addy G. F. Whetsell K. G. Wilson T. E. Starnes M. G. Caughman C. C. Howell
1937 G. C. Gaskin H. B. Abbott K. C. Gunnell C. W. Dowdy J. E. Addy T. W. Sox A. H. Lucas R. Elliott E. L. Hodge C. C. Howell
1936 L. B. Jackson G. C. Gaskin H. B. Abbott C. W. Dowdy J. E. Addy K. C. Gunnell T. W. Sox A. H. Lucas R. Elliott C. C. Howell
1935 L. W. Amick C. T. Gartman A. J. Lybrand C. W. Dowdy J. E. Addy G. C. Gaskin H. B. Abbott H. B. Kittrell W. J. Buchanan D. E. Shehane
1934 J. E. Brown L. W. Amick C. T. Gartman C. M. Hook E. H. Ross A. J. Lybrand C. C. Clayton H. B. Kittrell H. B. Abbott D. E. Shehane
1933 J. E. Brown L. B. Jackson L. W. Amick C. M. Hook E. H. Ross C. T. Gartman A. J. Lybrand S. J. Geddings C. C. Clayton D. E. Shehane
1932 W. A. Price J. E. Brown L. B. Jackson C. M. Hook E. H. Ross L. W. Amick C. T. Gartman N. C. Raynor A. J. Lybrand D. E. Shehane
1931 W. A. Pooser W. A. Price W. J. Buchanan C. M. Hook E. H. Ross J. G. Fowler J. E. Brown C. T. Gartman L. W. Amick D. E. Shehane
1930 J. E. Addy W. A. Pooser C. R. Costner C. M. Hook E. H. Ross W. J. Buchanan J. G. Fowler F. E. Starnes E. L. Hodge Jr. D. E. Shehane
1929 H. E. Flake J. E. Addy W. A. Pooser C. M. Hook E. L. Bryant K. C. Gunnell W. J. Buchanan T. G. Kannady F. E. Starnes F. L. Stockman
1928 J. G. Martin H. E. Flake J. E. Addy C. M. Hook E. L. Bryant W. A. Pooser K. C. Gunnell F. L. Stockman T. G. Kannady J. B. McFarland
1927 V. R. Porter J. G. Martin H. E. Flake C. M. Hook E. L. Bryant W. A. Pooser D. H. Cayce T. G. Kannady K. C. Gunnell D. E. Shehane
1926 E. H. Ross V. R. Porter J. G. Martin C. M. Hook E. L. Bryant H. E. Flake J. W. Wessinger S. O. Derrick D. H. Cayce D. E. Shehane
1925 C. R. Costner E. H. Ross V. R. Porter C. T. Weed J. E. Addy W. D. Lucas H. E. Flake S. O. Derrick J. G. Martin D. E. Shehane
1924 J. B. Odom W. A. Price S. K. Abbott C. T. Weed J. E. Addy S. O. Derrick W. A. Shepherd J. P. Butler W. L. Spigner E. L. Hodge
1923 C. W. Dowdy J. B. Odom W. A. Price C. T. Weed J. E. Addy G. M. Wingate E. H. Ross C. M. Hook J. P. Butler E. L. Hodge
1922 M. A. Wingate C. W. Dowdy J. B. Odom C. T. Weed J. E. Addy J. F. Smith R. E. Whitmire H. C. Moore R. Elliott E. L. Hodge
1921 C. C. Howell M. A. Wingate H. F. Perritt C. T. Weed J. E. Addy C. W. Dowdy J. F. Smith J. B. Odom S. K. Abbott E. L. Hodge
1920 T. W. Dye C. C. Howell M. A. Wingate C. T. Weed J. E. Addy G. Kazell J. F. Smith J. B. Odom O. B. Hunter E. L. Hodge
1919 E. L. Bryant T. W. Dye C. C. Howell C. T. Weed J. E. Addy M. A. Wingate J. F. Smith O. B. Hunter F. L. Stockman E. L. Hodge
1918 E. L. Bryant T. W. Dye C. C. Howell C. T. Weed J. E. Addy S. O. Derrick C. W. Dowdy L. A. Dellings W. W. Moyd E. L. Hodge
1917 C. R. Costner E. L. Bryant T. W. Dye C. T. Weed J. E. Addy C. C. Howell E. L. Hodge C. W. Dowdy J. J. Rish D. E. Shehane
1916 J. W. Blume C. R. Costner E. L. Bryant J. B. Mims J. E. Addy T. W. Dye J. F. Smith E. L. Hodge B. D. Hendrix D. E. Shehane
1915 J. W. Blume E. M. Lucas T. C. Whitsell J. B. Mims J. E. Addy M. L. Jeffcoat J. F. Smith J. B. McFarland E. L. Hodge D. E. Shehane
1914 C. R. Costner E. M. Lucas W. D. Lucas J. B. Mims J. E. Addy H. H. Orchetree M. L. Jeffcoat J. W. Ingle E. L. Hodge D. E. Shehane
1913 C. R. Costner J. W. Blume C. M. Pennington J. B. Mims J. E. Addy E. M. Lucas M. L. Jeffcoat E. L. Hodge L. E. Rhodes D. E. Shehane
1912 J. L. Gunter J. W. Blume C. M. Pennington J. B. Mims J. E. Addy R. W. Miles J. D. Poster C. T. Weed J. A. Gayden D. E. Shehane
1911 H. L. Goble G. W. Shehane J. W. Blume J. B. Mims J. E. Addy J. W. Smith J. D. Poster E. W. Weaver P. C. Fulmer D. E. Shehane
1910 C. R. Costner H. L. Goble J. W. Blume J. B. Mims J. E. Addy J. L. Gunter J. W. Smith R. W. Miles G. W. Shehane D. E. Shehane
1909 C. R. Costner H. L. Goble B. L. Dorrity A. B. Bachman J. E. Addy J. P. Scott J. B. Mims G. W. Shehane E. W. Weaver C. T. Weed
1908 C. R. Costner J. L. Gunter H. L. Goble A. B. Bachman J. E. Addy W. T. Hemrick J. B. Mims D. E. Shehane F. H. Lucas C. T. Weed
1907 M. H. Witt C. R. Costner H. L. Goble A. B. Bachman J. E. Addy J. L. Gunter B. Lucas J. B. Mims E. W. Weaver C. T. Weed
1906 M. H. Witt C. R. Costner P. H. Stallings A. B. Bachman J. E. Addy P. T. Brown R. C. Stallings J. B. Mims H. Turnes C. T. Weed
1905 M. H. Witt J. L. Gunter C. R. Costner A. B. Bachman J. E. Addy B. L. Dorrity O. C.Sturkie J. C. Kirby C. T. Weed
1904 R. S. Wilson W. W. Hawes E. W. Shull W. A. Moody S. A. Moak B. L. Dorrity A. B. Bachman H. L. Goble J. C. Kirby C. T. Weed
1903 M. H. Witt R. S. Wilson J. L. Gunter W. A. Moody R. L. Shuler D. H. Shannon A. B. Bachman T. L. Cole S. Brooks J. L. Berry
1902 M. H. Witt B. S. Mack R. S. Wilson J. M. Wingate W. D. Dent J. Hanna W. A. Moody C. T. Weed D. E. Shehane J. L. Berry
1901 M. H. Witt J. J. Derrick J. S. McCartha J. H. Hiller A. B. Metz A. A. Guise W. C. Weed J. H. Counts W. D. Schoebery S. L. Smith
1900 J. S. McCartha J. J. Derrick A. A. Guise J. H. Hiller A. B. Metz G. A. Derrick W. C. Weed J. B. Shealy G. S. Swygert S. L. Smith
1899 J. J. Derrick J. S. McCartha J. B. Shealy J. H. Hiller A. A. Guise G. A. Derrick S. L. Smith W. C. Weed G. S. Swygert J. S. Metz
1898 J. B. Shealy J. S. McCartha J. J. Derrick J. H. Hiller G. A. Derrick W. E. Riley W. C. Weed A. A. Guise J. S. Metz S. L. Smith
1897 J. J. Derrick J. S. McCartha W. E. Riley J. H. Hiller J. M. Riley G. A. Derrick W. C. Weed G. S. Swygert T. S. Mathias J. S. Metz
1896 J. J. Derrick J. S. McCartha W. E. Riley J. H. Hiller J. M. Riley G. A. Derrick W. C. Weed G. S. Swygert T. S. Mathias J. S. Metz
1895 J. J. Derrick J. S. McCartha W. E. Riley J. H. Hiller G. A. Derrick J. B. Shealy S. L. Smith J. S. Metz T. S. Mathias W. C. Weed
1894 J. J. Derrick J. S. McCartha W. E. Riley J. H. Hiller G. A. Derrick J. B. Shealy S. L. Smith T. S. Mathias G. S. Swygert W. C. Weed
1893 J. J. Derrick J. B. Shealy G. A. Derrick J. H. Hiller A. A. Guise J. S. McCartha W. E. Riley T. S. Mathias G. S. Swygert S. L. Smith
1892 J. J. Derrick J. B. Shealy J. E. Fulmer J. H. Hiller A. A. Guise G. A. Derrick W. E. Riley J. S. Metz T. S. Mathias S. L. Smith
1891 J. B. Shealy J. J. Derrick J. E. Fulmer H. J. Fulmer A. A. Guise G. A. Derrick W. A. Kesler G. S. Swygert J. Swygert S. L. Smith
1890 J. B. Shealy J. J. Derrick J. E. Fulmer H. J. Fulmer A. A. Guise G. A. Derrick W. A. Kesler G. S. Swygert J. Swygert S. L. Smith
1889 J. B. Shealy J. J. Derrick J. E. Fulmer G. S. Swygert A. A. Guise G. A. Derrick S. L. Smith D. I . Epting J. S. Metz J. Swygert
1888 J. B. Shealy J. J. Derrick J. E. Fulmer G. S. Swygert A. A. Guise G. A. Derrick S. L. Smith D. I . Epting J. S. Metz J. Swygert
1887 J. B. Shealy J. J. Derrick J. E. Fulmer G. S. Swygert A. A. Guise G. A. Derrick S. L. Smith D. I . Epting J. S. Metz J. Swygert
1886 J. B. Shealy J. J. Derrick J. E. Fulmer G. S. Swygert A. A. Guise G. A. Derrick S. L. Smith D. I . Epting J. S. Metz J. Swygert
1885 J. J. Derrick J. B. Shealy J. A. Riddle J. E. Fulmer A. A. Guise M. H. Witt G. A. Derrick G. S. Swygert H. J. Fulmer S. L. Smith
1884 M. H. Witt J. J. Derrick D. I . Epting J. E. Fulmer G. A. Derrick J. B. Shealy G. S. Swygert J. A. Riddle H. J. Fulmer S. L. Smith
1883 J. B. Shealy J. J. Derrick J. E. Fulmer S. L. Smith J. A. Riddle M. H. Witt H. J. Fulmer D. I . Epting G. S. Swygert A. A. Guise
1882 M. H. Witt J. B. Shealy J. Willingham J. J. Derrick J. A. Riddle J. E. Fulmer A. A. Guise G. Henry H. J. Fulmer S. L. Smith
1881 M. H. Witt J. B. Shealy J. Willingham J. J. Derrick J. A. Riddle J. E. Fulmer D. I . Epting A. A. Guise H. J. Fulmer S. L. Smith
1880 M. H. Witt J. B. Shealy J. Willingham J. J. Derrick H. C. Banghn J. E. Fulmer A. A. Guise H. J. Fulmer G. Henry S. L. Smith
1879 M. H. Witt J. B. Shealy J. J. Derrick J. E. Fulmer H. C. Banghn J. H. Counts Jr. S. L. Smith J. A. Riddle A. A. Guise J. Swygert
1878 M. H. Witt F. W. Derrick J. Willingham S. L. Smith J. H. Counts Jr. J. A. Riddle A. A. Guise G. S. Swygert J. J. Derrick J. Swygert
1877 J. F. Wingard H. C. Banghn J. B. Shealy S. L. Smith J. H. Counts Jr. J. A. Riddle A. A. Guise G. S. Swygert J. E. Fulmer J. S. Swygert
1876 M. H. Witt H. C. Banghn J. F. Wingard S. L. Smith J. Willingham J. J. Derrick W. A. Kesler G. S. Swygert J. B. Shealy A. Ellinger
1875 M. H. Witt F. W. Derrick H. C. Banghn S. L. Smith D. L. Epting J. J. Derrick J. F. Fulmer J. B. Shealy G. Henry G. S. Swygert
1874 M. H. Witt F. W. Derrick H. C. Banghn S. L. Smith D. L. Epting J. B. Shealy J. F. Fulmer S. J. Wiggins D. I. Epting J. W. Amick
1873 M. H. Witt F. W. Derrick J. F. Wingard S. L. Smith H. C. Banghn G. Henry D. L. Epting J. W. Amick S. J. Wiggins J. I Eargle
1872 M. H. Witt F. W. Derrick J. W. Shealy J. F. Fulmer J. F. Wingard J. A. Ballentine J. J. Derrick S. J. Wiggins D. L. Epting J. J. Fulmer
1871 B. R. Wyse M. H. Witt F. W. Derrick J. S. Derrick J. H. Counts J. W. Shealy S. D. Hiller D. L. Epting J. A. Ballentine D. I. Epting
1870 B. R. Wyse M. H. Witt F. W. Derrick J. S. Derrick J. H. Counts J. W. Shealy S. D. Hiller D. L. Epting N. Frick D. I. Epting
© Sinclair Lodge No. 154

Last Updated
April 2016

For more information contact: the Lodge Secretary
 

hit counter